Loading neighborhood…
Taman Perindustrian Air Hitam, Klang 1.5 STOREY FACTORY / WAREHOUSE C/W OFFICE FOR SALE - Image 1
For Sale
Active
1 / 5

Description

Taman Perindustrian Air Hitam, Klang 1.5 STOREY FACTORY / WAREHOUSE C/W OFFICE *For Rent at only RM 23,000 (RM 2.20 psf)* For Sale at only RM 6,550,000 #About the Property: –              Land Area: Approximately 17,000 sq.ft –              Industrial Title –              Freehold –              Built up Area approximately: 8,057 sq. ft. (Factory) –              Built up Area approximately:  2,355 sq. ft (Office) –              Total Built up Area approximately: 10,412 sq.ft –              Power: 200 Amp –              Power Float Floor Hardener Finishes (Factory Floor) –              Sufficient of Door Access For Loading/Unloading At Factory –              2ft x 2ft Floor Tile Finishes At Office Building –              Eaves Height: 26 ft –              Ridge Height: 30 ft –              Strategic location. Easy access to KESAS, WCE Highway and SKVE Highway As for more information, please do not hesitate to contact Michelle Tee (REN 11569) at 017-520 1398, or click this shortcut to whatsapp: www.watsap.my/60175201398 ___________ Owners are welcome to list Panel bankers and solicitor are working together. We aim to let the profession to do the talking ___________

Location

no.18, Jalan Permata 8/KS9, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia

Listed By

Michelle Tee

Michelle Tee

Premium Property Specialist

Property Details

RM 6550000.00

Detached Factory

0

Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

10412

Built-up (sq.ft.)

17000

Land (sq.ft.)

Listed On
20 May 2026

Enquire