North Port Klang Warehouse for Rent
For Sale
Freehold
Loading neighborhood…

For Sale
Active
1 / 8
Description
North Port Klang Warehouse for Rent -Warehouse: *189,451 Sq ft. -Office: *7,280 sq ft. -Total build up: *196,731 Sq ft. -Multi loading bay. -Floor loading 4.5 ton p.s.m -Ceiling Height:15m -Power 400 Amp -Rm 1.90 psf Rental : Rm373,788
Location
North Port, Port Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Listed By
Key Ling
Premium Property Specialist
Property Details
RM 373788.00
Warehouse
Furnishing
UnfurnishedFloor Level
Not specifiedFacing
Not specifiedListed On
20 May 2026Enquire